Mosaik78627.07.2020 
Mosaik78527.06.202026.07.2020
Mosaik78416.05.202026.06.2020
Mosaik78304.04.202015.05.2020
Mosaik78222.02.202003.04.2020
Mosaik78116.01.202021.02.2020
Mosaik78021.12.201924.01.2019
Mosaik77916.11.201920.12.2019
Mosaik77821.09.201915.11.2019
Mosaik77727.07.201920.09.2019
Mosaik77615.06.201926.07.2019
Mosaik77511.05.201914.06.2019
Mosaik77406.04.201910.05.2019
Mosaik77302.03.201905.04.2019
Mosaik77219.01.201901.03.2019
Mosaik77115.12.201818.01.2019
Mosaik77003.11.201814.12.2018
Mosaik76922.09.201802.11.2018
Mosaik76821.07.201821.09.2018
Mosaik76716.06.201820.07.2018
Mosaik76628.04.201815.06.2018
Mosaik76524.03.201827.04.2018
Mosaik 76424.02.201823.03.2018
Mosaik76320.01.201823.02.2018
Mosaik76216.12.201719.01.2018
Mosaik76104.11.201715.12.2017
Mosaik76029.09.201703.11.2017
Mosaik75922.07.201728.09.2017
Mosaik75817.06.201721.07.2017
Mosaik75720.05.201716.06.2017
Mosaik75608.04.201719.05.2017
Mosaik75504.03.201707.04.2017
Mosaik75428.01.201703.03.2017
Mosaik75317.12.201627.01.3017
Mosaik75205.11.201616.12.2016
Mosaik75101.10.201604.11.2016
Mosaik75023.07.201630.09.2016
Mosaik74918.06.201622.07.2016
Mosaik74821.05.201617.06.2016
Mosaik74723.04.201620.05.2016
Mosaik74619.03.201622.04.2016
Mosaik74530.01.201618.03.2016
Mosaik74419.12.201629.01.2016
Mosaik74307.11.201518.12.2015
Mosaik74203.10.201506.11.2015
Mosaik74125.07.201502.10.2015
Mosaik74006.06.201524.07.2015
Mosaik73902.05.201505.06.2015
Mosaik73807.03.201501.05.2015
Mosaik73731.01.201506.03.2015
Mosaik73619.12.201430.01.2015
Mosaik73508.11.201418.12.2014
Mosaik73427.09.201407.11.2014
Mosaik73319.07.201426.09.2014
Mosaik73207.06.201418.07.2014
Mosaik73110.05.201406.06.2014
Mosaik73012.04.201409.05.2014
Mosaik72908.03.201411.04.2014
Mosaik72801.02.201407.03.2014
Mosaik72714.12.201331.01.2014
Mosaik72625.10.201313.12.2013
Mosaik72520.09.201324.10.2013
Mosaik72412.07.201319.09.2013
Mosaik72308.06.201311.07.2013
Mosaik72203.05.201307.03.2013
Mosaik72122.03.201302.05.2013
Mosaik72022.02.201321.03.2013
Mosaik71925.01.201321.02.2013
Mosaik71815.12.201224.01.2013
Mosaik71703.11.201214.12.2013
Mosaik71615.09.201202.11.2012
Mosaik71521.07.201214.09.2012
Mosaik71426.05.201220.07.2012
Mosaik71328.04.201225.05.2012
Mosaik71231.03.201227.04.2012
Mosaik71118.02.201230.03.2012
Mosaik71023.12.201117.02.2012
Mosaik70926.11.201122.12.2011
Mosaik70829.10.201125.11.2011
Mosaik70717.09.201128.10.2011
Mosaik70616.07.201116.09.2011
Mosaik70511.06.201115.07.2011
Mosaik70414.05.201110.06.2011
Mosaik70316.04.201113.05.2011
Mosaik70205.03.201115.04.2011
Mosaik70129.01.201104.03.2011
Mosaik70011.12.201028.01.2011
Mosaik69930.10.201010.12.2010
Mosaik69825.09.201029.10.2010
Mosaik69710.07.201024.09.2010
Mosaik69622.05.201009.07.2010
Mosaik69524.04.201021.05.2010
Mosaik69427.03.201023.04.2010
Mosaik69313.02.201026.03.2010
Mosaik69219.12.200912.02.2010
Mosaik69121.11.200918.12.2009
Mosaik69024.10.200920.11.2009
Mosaik68926.09.200923.10.2009
Mosaik68825.07.200925.09.2009
Mosaik68727.06.200924.07.2009
Mosaik68623.04.200926.06.2009
Mosaik68504.04.200922.04.2009
Mosaik68415.02.200903.04.2009
Mosaik68320.12.200814.02.2009